filter schedule

Our schedule

04/06/2017 04:00 pm - 11/06/2017

wonder rooms Vol. 2

von P-BODIES RESEARCH

P-Laboratory
P-Laboratory
07/06/2017 - 11/06/2017

MemoSyntix

von Experience.Memory.Design.

MemoSyntix
Site-Specific
07/06/2017 07:00 pm - 11/06/2017

Leftovers – A Collection of 30 Fragiles

von Michael Franz Woels and Burçak Konukman

Kunstkraftwerk
Installation
07/06/2017 08:00 pm

GRAND OPENING

von VARIOUS ARTISTS // 8 EVENTS

Kunstkraftwerk
Party
07/06/2017 08:00 pm

This is a musical

von Karol Tymiński

Kunstkraftwerk
Bühne
07/06/2017 09:00 pm

The Throw Zone

von Beatrix Joyce and Michela Filzi

Kunstkraftwerk
Site-Specific
07/06/2017 09:00 pm

sui generis

von Dominique Baron-Bonarjee

Kunstkraftwerk
Site-Specific
07/06/2017 09:00 pm

#669

von Julia Berrocal and Marine Kloc

Kunstkraftwerk
Site-Specific
07/06/2017 09:00 pm - 11/06/2017

NM2

von Florian Mecklenburg

Kunstkraftwerk
Installation
07/06/2017 - 11/06/2017

B.A.U.

von Lukas Pfalzer and Manuel Rees

Kunstkraftwerk
Installation
07/06/2017 09:00 pm - 11/06/2017

Amor por bulerías

von Paula Gallardo Sánchez

Kunstkraftwerk
Installation
08/06/2017 10:00 am - 10/06/2017

ProfiTraining: Ballet for Contemporary Dancers

von Amancio Gonzalez

Josephkonsum
Workshop
08/06/2017 10:00 am

Boredom Workshop – Following the traces of a dream bird‘s excrements.

von Max Mandery

Kunstkraftwerk
Workshop
08/06/2017 12:00 pm - 09/06/2017

Lose ends. Make beginnings.

von Alma Toaspern

Kunstkraftwerk
Workshop
08/06/2017 - 09/06/2017

Volume Workshop

von Sara Lanner and Olivia Schellander

Kunstkraftwerk
Workshop
08/06/2017 07:00 pm

RAW LIGHT

von Anna Nowicka

Schaubühne
Bühne
08/06/2017 08:00 pm

DEATH DRIVE

von Elke Luyten and Kira Alker

Schaubühne
Bühne
08/06/2017 09:00 pm - 10/06/2017

YOU ARE OUT THERE

von doublelucky productions

Residenz Schauspiel
Bühne
09/06/2017 10:00 am - 11/05/2017

Liquid Contents

von Kareth Schaffer

Kunstkraftwerk
Workshop
09/06/2017 03:30 pm - 10/05/2017

The Ninja Practice

von Rocio Marano and Lea Kieffer

Kunstkraftwerk
Workshop
09/06/2017 07:00 pm

Daily Madness

von Tobias M. Draeger

Schaubühne
Bühne
09/06/2017 08:00 pm

MERMAID

von Jascha Viehstädt and Raymond Liew

LOFFT
Bühne
10/06/2017

A durational CLAP

von OBJECTIVE SPECTACLE

Kunstkraftwerk
Site-Specific
10/06/2017 11:00 am

Move your body gently

von Gesa Volland

Tanzerei Flugfisch
Workshop
10/06/2017 02:00 pm

Coaching: Dramaturgy

von Mila Pavićević

Kunstkraftwerk
Workshop
10/06/2017

ZEBRAS ZENIT

von Magdalena Weniger

Kunstkraftwerk
Site-Specific
10/06/2017 06:00 pm

shed

von Jörg Gönner

Kunstkraftwerk
Bühne
10/06/2017 07:00 pm

ALL THAT MATTERED

von Sergiu Matis and Madalina Dan

Kunstkraftwerk
Bühne
10/06/2017 08:00 pm

ㅇㅣnonverbal communication

von Mimi Jeong

LOFFT
Bühne
10/06/2017 09:00 pm

SOTTY

von Soňa Ferienčíková

LOFFT
Bühne
10/06/2017 09:00 pm

S OR 8 sisyfos or eternity, economy of leisure

von Xenia Taniko Dwertmann

Kunstkraftwerk
Bühne
10/06/2017 10:30 pm

Let Goose!

von P-BODIES

Kunstkraftwerk
Party
11/06/2017 03:00 pm

HERAKLES2 or OVER-DETERMINED – (WALD-TIER-Trilogie Phase 1)

von Mona Louisa-Melinka Hempel and Calendal Klose

Kunstkraftwerk
Site-Specific
11/06/2017 04:00 pm

Asado Chileno, ein Reisebericht / Yo soy… – (WALD-TIER-Trilogie Phase 2)

von Mona Louisa-Melinka Hempel and Calendal Klose

Kunstkraftwerk
Site-Specific
11/06/2017 05:00 pm

A Jump Lecture

von Ilana Reynolds

Kunstkraftwerk
Vortrags-/ Gesprächsformat
11/06/2017 06:00 pm

REACHING TOWARDS …

von Laura Hicks and Hannah Shakti Bühler

Kunstkraftwerk
Bühne
11/06/2017 07:00 pm

I put my finger into your belly button

von Clemens Fellmann and Nora Frohmann

Kunstkraftwerk
Bühne
11/06/2017 07:30 pm

P-LABORATORY wonder rooms Vol. 1 & 2

von P-BODIES RESEARCH

Kunstkraftwerk
Site-Specific